• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Product Type: Sportswear
  • Sportswear Type: Training & Jogging Wear
  • Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Gender: Men
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Style: Sets
  • Feature: Anti-Bacterial, Anti-Static, Breathable, Plus Size, Quick Dry, Windproof
  • Size: Adult Size And Youth Size
  • Season: Spring
  • Place of Origin: Pakistan
  • Brand Name: KABRO
  • Model Number: KBS-208
  • Track Suits: Solid Zip and with pockets to make comfortable
  • Colors & Designs: Available a large variety of Colors combination
  • Custom Designs: Customer can demand for custom logo or designs printing
  • Sizes: All Sizes are available

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: One piece in a polybag then 80pcs in a carton, Carton size:60cm*40cm*40cm
Delivery Detail: 3-4 Weeks

Specifications

Custom designs sports track suits
1.Personalized Custom
2.Sublimation (Heat Transfer)
3.No fading
4.Good Quality

1.As clients' requirement,add or amend logo or embroidered &printed pattern.

2.As clients 'requirement, change the garment color

3.As clients 'requirement, provide improved design base on the original design.

4.As clients' requirement, provide the quickest delivery

5.As clients' requirement, provide the most competitive price

6.As clients' requirement,provide clients wtih one-step service:idea-design-sample pricing  -quotation-signing contracts-manufacture-shipment

7.As clients' requirement,amend the component parameter of garment.

 

 

Our motto :WE CAN DO  WHAT YOU THINK

Fabric composition: 95% cotton ,also can make in orther fabric(CVC or TC)

Color: according to our Color provided by us or by customers

Size: according to our size chart or provided by customers

Grammes per square meter: 260~360g

 

We carry a full line of athletic team warm-up jackets, hooded jackets, pullovers, windshirts and athletic warm-up pants by Kabro Sports a leading manufacturer of high quality athletic apparel. For over 10 years Kabro Sports has been producing the finest quality teamwear and sports apparel incorporating unique ideas in their wide variety of styles and colors that surpasse all the competition.All of the athletic team warm-ups we carry can be fully customized using embroidery, sewn lettering in twill or chenille, or screen printing to add your team name, logo or other design of your choice to create a uniform team appearance.

 

Article KBS-201JACKET2XSXSSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
ABack Length545658616365677072
BChest525456586062646668
CSleeve Length828486899193959799
DArm Hole232425262728293031
ECuff6678910111213
F 424446485052545658
           
Article  KBS-201 Pants2XSXSSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
FLength7882869095100105110114
GThai262728293031323334
HHip565860626466687072
IFront Rise202224242526272829
JBack Rise333435363738394041
KLeg Opening131313.5141516171819

 

t is our real situation:our goods are all manufactured by our own factories. Whether in quality,

price or credit, we are more competitive than other foreign trade agencies. Over many years, by

 combining the use of modern equipment with traditional manual operation, as well as focusing on

any failures during production, we have established a production base for manufacturing excellent

sport clothing in Pakistan. When addressing every order from customers, we make 500% efforts for

fulfilling customers’ 100% expectation. Comparing with other manufacturers in pursuit of mass

orders, we focus more on the quality of products. Therefore, a large number of clubs both at home

and abroad prefer to make orders in our company.

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Pakistan
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $
Learn More